Family Roots Publishing is shipping the soft cover editions of Map Guide to German Parish Registers – Kingdom of Prussia – Province of Sachsen II, RB Merseburg today. This is volume 28 of the series. Hard cover books will ship next week. Following is the book description and town index.

Map Guide to German Parish Registers – Kingdom of Prussia – Province of Sachsen II, RB Merseburg, by Kevan Hansen, 187 Map Guide to German Parish Registers – Kingdom of Prussia - Province of Sachsen II, RB Merseburg pp

German Map Guide Volume 28 – Soft Cover (Item #FR0055):

ISBN-13: 978-1-933194-50-9 ISBN-10: 1-933194-50-2

Library of Congress Control Number: 2007939546

Published by Family Roots Publishing Company, Volume 28 of the German Map Guide series was published in November of 2009. This volume includes a total of 2089 places – mostly towns, found in the Kingdom of Prussia, Province of Sachsen II (Saxony) Regierungsbezirk of Merseburg. Written in English by Kevan Hansen, the volume was principally written to help family historians resolve where their family may have gone to church – and left vital records behind that may be seen today. This is the twenty-eighth of a series of 48 volumes, covering all of Germany. The series is still in production. In many cases. even the smallest places are listed in this series – some with as little population as one person! These places are as of about 1870. If the place existed prior to that date, it will most likely be listed. If the place was named after that date, the chances drop.

Each volumes of the series does the following:

  • Identifies the parish where an ancestor worshipped based on where they lived.
  • Gives the FHL microfilm number for the family’s parish records.
  • Identifies nearly every city, town, and place that included residents.
  • Visually identifies church parishes for Lutherans & Catholics in each district.
  • Identifies adjoining parishes in case an ancestor attended an alternate parish.
  • Aids in area searches, particularly across district or regional borders.
  • Provides visual identification of search areas in which to look for a family.
  • Helps in determining proximity of one area to another.
  • Aids in determining reasonable distances of travel from one area to another.
  • Identifies population centers in each parish.
  • Identifies archives, repositories, and other resources.
  • Aids in identification of the location of minority religions.

The following places are found in this volume.

  • Abberode
  • Abdeckerei im Fockendarfer Grund
  • Abtlöbnitz
  • Abtsdorf
  • Adelwitz
  • Adendorf
  • Agnesdorf
  • Ahlsdorf
  • Albersroda
  • Alberstedt
  • Allerstedt
  • Almsdorf
  • Alsleben an der Saale
  • Alt Lönnewitz
  • Alt Pouch
  • Altbelgern
  • Alte Schäferei
  • Alte Windmühle
  • Alte Ziegele
  • Altenau
  • Altenbeichlingen
  • Altenburg
  • Altenhof
  • Altenroda
  • Alterode
  • Altes Chausseehaus
  • Altherzberg
  • Altjessnitz
  • Altranstädt
  • Altranstedt
  • Altscherbitz
  • Altschloss (Rittergut)
  • Altsorgfeld
  • Am Bahnhof Düben
  • Ammelgosswitz
  • Ammendorf
  • Amsdorf
  • Amt Leimbach
  • Anger
  • Angersdorf
  • Annaburg
  • Annaburg (Oberförsterei)
  • Annarode
  • Annarode (Oberförsterei)
  • Apollensdorf
  • Arnsdorf
  • Arnsnesta
  • Arnstedt
  • Artern
  • Artern (Königlich Domäne)
  • Artern (Königlich Saline)
  • Arzberg
  • Aseleben
  • Asendorf
  • Ateritz
  • Atzendorf
  • Aue
  • Auerstedt
  • Augsdorf
  • Auleben
  • Aupitz
  • Aussenbesitzungen
  • Aussig
  • Authausen
  • Axien
  • Aylsdorf
  • Bachra
  • Backleben
  • Backlebener Mühle
  • Bad Bibra
  • Badrina
  • Bageritz
  • Baggerkantine
  • Bahnhof Gräfenhainichen
  • Bahnhof Greppin
  • Bahnhof Sandersdorf
  • Bahnhof Söllichau
  • Bahnsdorf
  • Bahnwärterhaus Muldenstein
  • Balditz
  • Balgstädt
  • Bärenholz
  • Barnstädt
  • Battaune
  • Battaune (Forsthaus)
  • Battgendorf
  • Battin
  • Bauerhaus (Forsthaus)
  • Baumersroda
  • Baunkohlengruben
  • Beckwitz
  • Beditz
  • Bedra
  • Beerendorf
  • Beerendorf (Vorwerk Forsthaus)
  • Beersdorf
  • Beesedau
  • Beesen an der Elster
  • Beesenlaublingen
  • Beesenstedt
  • Begräbniskappele
  • Behlitz
  • Behsenmühle
  • Beichlingen
  • Beidersee
  • Beiersdorf
  • Beigut
  • Belgern
  • Belleben
  • Benkendorf
  • Benndorf
  • Bennewitz
  • Benningen
  • Bennstedt
  • Bennungen
  • Berga
  • Berga am Kyffhäuser
  • Berga I
  • Berga II
  • Bergfarnstädt
  • Bergisdorf
  • Bergschiffmühle
  • Bergwitz
  • Berkau
  • Bernsdorf
  • Bethau
  • Beuchlitz
  • Beuden
  • Beuditz
  • Beuditz an der Wethau
  • Beyern
  • Beyernaumburg
  • Beyersdorf
  • Bibra
  • Bicking
  • Biehla
  • Bielen
  • Biesen
  • Biesenrode
  • Bietegast
  • Billroda
  • Bilzingsleben
  • Birkigt
  • Birnbaummühle
  • Bischdorf
  • Bischofrode
  • Bischofrode (Oberförsterei)
  • Bischofröde (Oberförsterei)
  • Bitterfeld
  • Blankenau
  • Blankenheim
  • Bleddin
  • Bleesern
  • Blönsdorf
  • Blösien
  • Blumberg
  • Blumerode
  • Bockwitz
  • Böhlitz
  • Böllberg
  • Bommsdorfer Hof
  • Bomsdorf
  • Bonau
  • Bönitz
  • Boos
  • Boragk
  • Borau
  • Borgau
  • Borken
  • Bornitz
  • Bornstedt
  • Bornstedt (Königlich Domäne)
  • Bornstedt-Neuglück
  • Borschütz
  • Bösau
  • Bösenburg
  • Bösewitz
  • Bothfeld
  • Bottendorf
  • Böttichers Schäferei
  • Bötzen
  • Boyda
  • Brachstedt
  • Brachwitz
  • Branderoda
  • Brandis
  • Brandiser Haide
  • Braschwitz
  • Brauereiniederlage
  • Braunkohlenwerk
  • Bräunrode
  • Bräunrode (Oberförsterei)
  • Braunsbedra
  • Braunschwende
  • Braunschwende (Forstgutsbezirk)
  • Braunsdorf
  • Braunshain
  • Braunsroda bei Eckartsberga
  • Braunsroda bei Heldrungen
  • Brehna
  • Breitenbach
  • Breitenstein
  • Breitewitzer Mühle
  • Breitungen
  • Bretleben
  • Bretleben (Bahnhof)
  • Brietenbach
  • Brinnis
  • Bröckau
  • Brodau
  • Brodenaundorf
  • Bröditz
  • Brösa
  • Brossen
  • Brottewitz
  • Bruckdorf
  • Brucke
  • Brücken
  • Brücken I
  • Brücken II
  • Brücken III
  • Bucha
  • Bücha
  • Büchel
  • Buchholz Mühle
  • Buchholz (Vorwerk)
  • Buchmühle
  • Buckau
  • Bülzig
  • Bündorf
  • Bunitz
  • Burg bei Reideburg
  • Burghausen Mühle
  • Burghessler
  • Burgholzhausen
  • Burg in der Aue
  • Burgkemnitz
  • Burgliebenau
  • Burgörner
  • Burgscheidungen
  • Burgsdorf
  • Burgstaden
  • Burgwenden
  • Burgwerben
  • Burkemnitz
  • Burkersroda
  • Burtschütz
  • Burxdorf
  • Büschdorf
  • Buschkuhnsdorf
  • Catersdobersdorf
  • Chausseehaus
  • Chausseehaus Kösseln
  • Chemische Fabrik Draschwig-Reuden
  • Chemische Fabrik Griesheim Elektron Werk
  • Chemische Fabrik Süd Herz
  • Crossen an der Elster
  • Dabrun
  • Dachritz
  • Dahlenberg
  • Dalena
  • Dammendorf
  • Dammühle
  • Dampfschneidemühle
  • Dampfziegelei
  • Dampfziegelei Auguste
  • Dampfziegelei Muldensteiner Werke
  • Dampmolkerei
  • Dankerode
  • Danna
  • Daspig
  • Dautzschen
  • Dederstedt
  • Degenershausen
  • Dehlitz an der Saale
  • Delitz am Berge
  • Delitzsch
  • Delitzsch (Forsthaus)
  • Dem Dorfe
  • Dermsdorf
  • Destillation
  • Deuben
  • Deumen
  • Deutleben
  • Deutsche Grube
  • Deutsches Haus
  • Diemitz
  • Dieskau
  • Dietendorf
  • Dietersdorf
  • Dietrichsdorf
  • Dietrichsroda
  • Dittichenrode
  • Dixförda
  • Döbeltitz
  • Döbelts Mühle
  • Dobergast
  • Döbern
  • Döbernitz
  • Doberschütz
  • Doberschütz (Oberförsterei)
  • Dobichau
  • Dobien
  • Dobis
  • Döbitzschen
  • Döblitz
  • Dobra
  • Döbrichau
  • Dobrilugk (Oberförsterei)
  • Döbris
  • Döcklitz
  • Doerschütz (Oberförsterei-Anteil)
  • Döhlen
  • Dölau
  • Dölbau
  • Dölkau
  • Döllingen
  • Döllnitz
  • Dölsdorf
  • Dolsthaida
  • Dommitzsch
  • Domnitz
  • Domsdorf
  • Domsen
  • Donndorf
  • Donndorf (Bahnhof)
  • Dörchenmühle
  • Dorfhäuser
  • Dorna
  • Dorndorf
  • Dornitz
  • Dornstedt
  • Dörstowitz
  • Döschwitz
  • Dössel
  • Dragsdorf
  • Draschwitz
  • Drasdo
  • Drebligar
  • Drebsdorf
  • Drehlitz
  • Dreska
  • Drobitz
  • Drögnitz
  • Droitzen
  • Dröschkau
  • Drossdorf
  • Droyssig
  • Düben
  • Dubro
  • Durchwehna
  • Durchwehna (Forsthaus)
  • Durholdsche Mühle
  • Dürrenberg
  • Düssnitz
  • Ebersroda
  • Eckartsberga
  • Eckartsberga (Forstgutsbezirk)
  • Eckmannsdorf
  • Edersleben
  • Eiben
  • Eichelkamp
  • Eilenburg
  • Eisdorf
  • Eisenhammer
  • Eisleben
  • Eisleben (Bahnhof)
  • Eislebener Chauffeehaus Gärtnerei bei der Oberhütte
  • Eismannsdorf
  • Elbitz
  • Ellerbach
  • Elsnig
  • Elster
  • Elsterwerda
  • Elsterwerda (Domäne)
  • Elsterwerda (Oberförsterei)
  • Emsdorf
  • Emseloh
  • Endorf
  • Ennewitz
  • Eptingen
  • Erdeborn
  • Erfurt
  • Ermlitz
  • Ermsleben
  • Ermsleben (Domäne)
  • Ermsleben I
  • Ermsleben II
  • Erwinhof
  • Esperstedt
  • Essmannsdorf
  • Etzdorf
  • Etzleben
  • Etzoldshain
  • Eulau
  • Eulenau
  • Euper
  • Euterfitz
  • Eutzsch
  • Fabrik zur Zeche Ellen
  • Fahringsmühle
  • Falkenberg
  • Falkenberg an der Elster
  • Falkenberg (Oberförsterei)
  • Falkenhain
  • Fasanerie
  • Feldheim
  • Feldmühle
  • Feldschlösschen
  • Felsenkeller
  • Fermerswalde
  • Fichtenberg
  • Fienstedt
  • Fiskalische Pumpstation
  • Flemmingen
  • Flemsdorf
  • Flosshaus
  • Försterei bei Ostrau
  • Forsthäuser Ellerborn
  • Forsthaus Jösigk
  • Forsthaus Langenthal
  • Forsthaus Sandersdorf
  • Forsthaus Wartha
  • Frankenhain
  • Frankleben
  • Frankleben (Oberhof)
  • Frankleben (Unterhof)
  • Frankroda
  • Franzesche Mühle
  • Frauenhain
  • Frauenhorst
  • Frauwalde
  • Freiheittorna
  • Freiroda
  • Freist
  • Freyburg an der Unstrut
  • Freyburg (Oberförsterei)
  • Freywalde
  • Friedeburg an der Saale
  • Friedeburgerhütte
  • Friedersdorf
  • Friedhof
  • Friedrichrode
  • Friedrichshütte
  • Friedrichsluga
  • Friedrichsschwerz
  • Friedrich Wilhelm- Schacht
  • Friesdorf
  • Frohndorf
  • Frössnitz
  • Frühere Schäferei Wellaune
  • Früheres Chausseehaus
  • Fürstich Schwarzburgsche Forst
  • Furthmühle
  • Gadegast
  • Gaditz
  • Gallems Windmühle
  • Gallen
  • Gallien
  • Garnbach
  • Garsena
  • Gärtnerei
  • Gärtnerei bei der Oberhütte
  • Gasanstalt
  • Gasthof Zum Grafen Hoyer
  • Gatterstädt
  • Gatterstädt (Domäne)
  • Gatterstädt (Ruhmersches Gut)
  • Gaumnitz
  • Gaunkohlenwerk Hermine
  • Gehmen
  • Gehofen
  • Gehofen I
  • Gehofen II
  • Gehöft Neuhäuser
  • Gehüfte
  • Gentha
  • Gerbisbach
  • Gerbisdorf
  • Gerbstedt
  • Gernstedt
  • Gerstewitz
  • Gertitz
  • Geusa
  • Geussnitz
  • Giebelroth
  • Gieckau
  • Gielsdorf
  • Giesselröhlitz
  • Gimritz bei Wettin
  • Gladitz
  • Glebitzsch
  • Gleina
  • Gleinermühle
  • Glesien
  • Globig
  • Glücksburg (Oberförsterei)
  • Gniebendorf
  • Gniest
  • Gnölbzig
  • Göbitz
  • Goddula
  • Gödewitz
  • Göhlitzsch
  • Göhren
  • Göhrendorf
  • Göhritz
  • Goitsche (Forsthaus)
  • Golben
  • Golbitz
  • Gölbitz
  • Goldschau
  • Gollma
  • Gollmenz
  • Golpa
  • Gölsdorf
  • Goltewitz
  • Golzen
  • Gommlo
  • Gonna
  • Görbitz
  • Gordemitz
  • Gorden
  • Gördenitz
  • Gorenzen
  • Göritz
  • Görnitz
  • Gorrenberg
  • Görsbach
  • Görschen
  • Görschlitz
  • Gorsdorf
  • Gorsleben
  • Gorsleben I
  • Gorsleben II
  • Gorsleben III
  • Goseck
  • Gossa
  • Gosserau
  • Gössnitz
  • Gossra
  • Gostemitz
  • Gostrau
  • Gotha
  • Göthewitz
  • Gottenz
  • Göttnitz
  • Grabenmühle
  • Grabo
  • Grabschütz
  • Graditz
  • Gräfendorf
  • Gräfenhainichen
  • Gräfenholz (Vorwerk)
  • Gräfenstuhl
  • Grana
  • Granau
  • Granschütz
  • Grassau
  • Grauwinkel
  • Grebehna
  • Greifenhagen
  • Gremmin
  • Grenzhaus
  • Greppin
  • Greppiner Werke
  • Greudnitz
  • Griefstedt
  • Griefstedt (Bahnhof)
  • Grillenberg
  • Gröben
  • Gröbern
  • Gröbers
  • Gröbitz
  • Grochwitz
  • Grockstädt
  • Gröden
  • Groitsch
  • Groitzsch
  • Groitzschen
  • Grosse Mühle
  • Grossgestewitz
  • Gross Göhren
  • Gross Görschen
  • Gross Gräfendorf
  • Grossgrimma
  • Grosshelmsdorf
  • Grossjena
  • Grosskayna
  • Gross Kmehlen
  • Gross Kmehlen (Alten Teils)
  • Gross Kmehlen (Neuen Teils)
  • Grosskorbetha
  • Grosskorga
  • Grosskorgau
  • Gross Krostitz
  • Grosskugel
  • Gross Kyhna
  • Gross Lehna
  • Grossleinungen
  • Gross Lissa
  • Grossmöhlau
  • Grossmonra
  • Grössnitz
  • Grossörner
  • Grossosida
  • Grossosterhausen
  • Grosspörthen
  • Grossrössen
  • Gross Schkorlopp
  • Gross Thiemig
  • Grosstreben
  • Grosswangen
  • Grosswig
  • Grosswilsdorf
  • Gross Wölkau
  • Gröst
  • Grötz
  • Grube Antonie
  • Grube Auguste
  • Grube Beersdorf
  • Grube Bergissmelnnicht
  • Grube Clara X
  • Grube Elsa
  • Grube Friedrich III
  • Grube Hermine
  • Grube Karl Ferdinand
  • Grube Louise
  • Grube Margareta
  • Grube Marie
  • Grube Petersroda
  • Gruna
  • Grunadlatz
  • Grunau
  • Grünau (Vorwerk)
  • Grundhof
  • Grüne Eiche (Gasthof)
  • Grüne Tanne
  • Grüne Taune
  • Grünewalde
  • Güldenstern
  • Güntheritz
  • Günthersdorf
  • Gutenberg
  • Gütz
  • Haardorf
  • Hackpfüffel
  • Hain bei Kleinfurra
  • Hainichen
  • Hainmühle
  • Hainrode
  • Halle an der Saale
  • Haltestelle Kämmerei-Forst
  • Hamma
  • Hammermühle
  • Hapsberg
  • Harkerode
  • Harras
  • Harsdorf
  • Hartmannsdorf
  • Hassel
  • Hassenhausen
  • Haus Am Walde
  • Haus bei Tanna
  • Haus Zeiss
  • Hauteroda
  • Hayna
  • Hayn bei Stolberg
  • Haynsburg
  • Hechendorf
  • Hedersleben
  • Heerpauke
  • Heida
  • Heideloh
  • Heiligenthal
  • Helbra
  • Heldrungen
  • Heldrungen (Forstgutsbezirk)
  • Helfta
  • Helmsdorf
  • Hemleben
  • Hemsendorf
  • Hergisdorf
  • Heringen
  • Hermann-Schacht
  • Hermerode
  • Herrengosserstedt
  • Herrmannsacker
  • Hettstedt
  • Heuckewalde
  • Hezberg an der Elster
  • Hilkenschwende
  • Hillmersdorf
  • Hinsdorf
  • Hintersee
  • Hirschfeld
  • Hirschroda
  • Hohe Mühle
  • Hohenbucko
  • Hohenbucko (Oberförsterei)
  • Hohenedlau
  • Hohengofferstedt (Vorwerk)
  • Hohenkirchen
  • Hohenkuhnsdorf
  • Hohenleina
  • Hohenleipisch
  • Hohenlohe
  • Hohenlubast
  • Hohenmölsen
  • Hohenossig
  • Hohenpriessnitz
  • Hohenroda
  • Hohenroda (Vorwerk)
  • Hohenthurm
  • Hohenwarsleben
  • Hohenweiden
  • Hohlstedt
  • Hohndorf
  • Höhnstedt
  • Holdenstedt
  • Holländer Mühle
  • Holländische Windmühle
  • Holleben
  • Hollenthurm
  • Hollsteitz
  • Holzdorf
  • Holzweissig
  • Holzzelle
  • Horburg
  • Horla
  • Hornburg
  • Horst
  • Hübitz
  • Ihlewitz
  • In der Fuhne
  • Inwenden
  • Iserbegka
  • Jagsal
  • Jahmo
  • Jaucha
  • Jesewitz
  • Jesewitz (Bahnhof)
  • Jessen
  • Jessnigk
  • Johannismühle
  • Jösigk (Witschaft)
  • Jüdenberg
  • Jüdenberg I
  • Jüdenberg II
  • Jüdendorf
  • Juliushof
  • Kadischen
  • Kahla
  • Kahlwinkel
  • Kähnitzsch
  • Kaja
  • Kalbitz
  • Kaltenborn
  • Kaltenmark
  • Kalzendorf
  • Kamitz
  • Kämmerei (Forstgutsbezirk)
  • Kämmerei (Forsthaus)
  • Kämmerers Mühle
  • Kammerforst
  • Kämmeritz
  • Kanena
  • Kannawurf
  • Kannawurf II
  • Kapelle
  • Kapellenende
  • Karlsfeld
  • Karlsrode
  • Karsdorf
  • Kasino der Auilinfabriek Greppin
  • Kastharinenhof
  • Katharinenrieth
  • Kathewitz
  • Kattersnaundorf
  • Kaucklitz
  • Kauern
  • Kaunawurf I (Schlossgut)
  • Kauxdorf
  • Kaxdorf
  • Kayna
  • Kaynsberg
  • Kaysa
  • Kelbra
  • Kemberg
  • Kertitz
  • Kerzendorf
  • Keuschberg
  • Keutschen
  • Kirchedlau
  • Kirchfährendorf
  • Kirchscheidungen
  • Kirchsteitz
  • Kischlitz
  • Kittlersche Windmühle
  • Kitzen
  • Kitzendorf
  • Kleben
  • Klebitz
  • Klein
  • Kleindröben
  • Kleineichstädt
  • Kleine Mühle
  • Klein Göhren
  • Klein Görschen
  • Klein Gräfendorf
  • Kleinhelmsdorf
  • Kleinheringen
  • Kleinjena
  • Kleinkayne
  • Klein Kmelhlen
  • Klein Korbetha
  • Kleinkorga
  • Klein Krostitz
  • Kleinkugel
  • Klein Kyhna
  • Klein Lauchstedt
  • Klein Lehna
  • Kleinleinungen
  • Klein Leipisch
  • Klein Liebenau
  • Klein Lissa
  • Kleinosida
  • Kleinosterhausen
  • Kleinpörthen
  • Kleinroda
  • Kleinrössen
  • Klein Schkorlopp
  • Kleintorgau
  • Kleinwangen
  • Kleinwittenberg
  • Klein Wölkau bei Delitzsch
  • Klein Wölkau bei Eilenburg
  • Kleinzerbst
  • Klepzig
  • Kletzen
  • Klitzschen
  • Klitzschena
  • Klitzschmar
  • Klöden
  • Kloschwitz
  • Klossa
  • Kloster Donndorf
  • Klosterhäseler
  • Klostermansfeld
  • Klosterrode
  • Klotildeschacht
  • Knapendorf
  • Kneifelmühsel
  • Knippelsdorf
  • Kobershain
  • Köchstedt
  • Köckern
  • Kockwitz
  • Kölbisgrund
  • Kölbismühle
  • Kollau
  • Kölleda
  • Kölleda (Bahnhof)
  • Kollenbey
  • Köllme
  • Kolochau
  • Kolochau II
  • Kolpien
  • Kölsa
  • Kölzen
  • Kömmlit
  • Könderitz
  • Königsrode
  • Königswiek
  • Könnern
  • Kopfs Mühle
  • Köpnick
  • Köpsen
  • Körba
  • Korbetha
  • Körbisdorf
  • Korseburg
  • Kösen
  • Kosilenzien
  • Kospa
  • Kossa
  • Kossdorf
  • Kösseln
  • Kossen
  • Kösslitz-Wiedebach
  • Kössuln
  • Kossweda
  • Kostplatz
  • Kötten
  • Köttichau
  • Köttlitz
  • Köttlitzsch-Korgitzsch
  • Kötzschau
  • Kötzschen
  • Kotzschka
  • Kötzschlitz
  • Krakau
  • Krämermühle
  • Kranichau
  • Krassig
  • Kraupa
  • Krauschütz
  • Krauschwitz
  • Krawinkel
  • Kreipitzsch
  • Kreischau
  • Kreisfeld
  • Kremitz
  • Krensitz
  • Kretzschau
  • Kreuma
  • Kreypau
  • Kriechau
  • Kriegsdorf
  • Kriegstedt
  • Krimmitzschen
  • Krimmlitz
  • Krimpe
  • Krina
  • Krippehana
  • Kröbeln (Grimmer)
  • Kröbeln (Mitteldorf)
  • Kröbeln (Mühldorf)
  • Kröllwitz
  • Kroppornsmühle
  • Kropstädt
  • Krosigk
  • Krossen an der Elster
  • Krossen (Bahnhof)
  • Krössuln
  • Krughütte
  • Krumpa
  • Kuckenburg
  • Kuhndorf
  • Kuhquellmühle
  • Külso
  • Kunzwerda
  • Kupsal
  • Kursdorf
  • Kurzlipsdorf
  • Kustrena
  • Küstritz
  • Kütten
  • Labetz
  • Labrun
  • Lagnitz
  • Lammsdorf
  • Landsberg bei Halle
  • Langenbogen
  • Langendorf
  • Langengrassau
  • Langennaundorf
  • Langenreichenbach
  • Langenrieth
  • Langenroda
  • Laucha an der Unstrut
  • Lauchhammer
  • Lauchstedt
  • Laue
  • Launewitz
  • Lausa
  • Lausitz
  • Laussig
  • Laussig (Bahnhof)
  • Lebendorf
  • Lebien
  • Lebusa
  • Leetza
  • Lehelitz
  • Lehndorf
  • Leichenhaus St. Michael
  • Leiha
  • Leimbach
  • Leipnitz
  • Leisesche Mühle
  • Leissling
  • Leissling-Rödgen
  • Lelpa
  • Lemsel
  • Lengefeld
  • Lennewitz
  • Leonard I (Grube)
  • Leonhard II (Grube)
  • Leonhardts Mühle
  • Lettewitz
  • Lettin
  • Leubingen
  • Leubingen (Bahnhof)
  • Leuna-Ockendorf
  • Lichtenburg
  • Lichtenburg (Domäne)
  • Lichtenburg (Strafanstalt)
  • Liebenwerda
  • Liebenwerda (Oberförsterei)
  • Liebersee
  • Liedersdorf
  • Liederstädt
  • Liemehna
  • Lieskau
  • Linda
  • Lindau
  • Lindenberg
  • Lindenhayn
  • Lindwerder
  • Lissdorf
  • Lissen
  • Listerfehrda
  • Lobas
  • Löbejun
  • Löben
  • Löberitz
  • Löberitz I
  • Löberitz II
  • Löbersdorf
  • Löbitz
  • Lobitzsch
  • Löbnitz
  • Löbnitz an der Götsche
  • Löbnitz an der Linde
  • Löbnitz (Hofteil)
  • Löbnitz (Schlossteil)
  • Lochau
  • Lochmühle
  • Lochwitz
  • Lodersleben
  • Lohnsdorf
  • Löhsten
  • Loitzsch
  • Loitzschütz
  • Lonzig
  • Löpitz
  • Lösau
  • Lösnig
  • Lossa
  • Lössen
  • Losswig
  • Lubast
  • Luckenau
  • Luckowehna
  • Ludwigsches Wohnhaus am Dornberg
  • Luisenhof
  • Luittgenblatt
  • Lundershausen
  • Lunstädt
  • Lütchenseyda
  • Lutherstein
  • Lüttchendorf Sachsen
  • Lützen
  • Lützkendorf
  • Lützkewitz
  • Maasdorf
  • Maaslebener Mühle
  • Mahdel
  • Mahitzschen
  • Mahlen
  • Mahlitzsch
  • Malitzschkendorf
  • Mannsdorf
  • Mansfeld
  • Marienroda
  • Marienrode (Rittergut)
  • Marienthal
  • Mark Friedersdorf
  • Markröhlitz
  • Markwerben
  • Mark Zwuschen
  • Martinskirchen
  • Martinsrieth
  • Marxdorf
  • Marzahna
  • Masslau
  • Massmühle
  • Massnitz
  • Mauken
  • Mehderitzsch
  • Meineweh
  • Meisberg
  • Meisdorf
  • Mellnitz
  • Mellnsdorf
  • Melpitz
  • Meltendorf
  • Melzwig
  • Memleben
  • Mensdorf
  • Mensdorf (Bahnhof)
  • Merbitz
  • Merkwitz
  • Merschwitz
  • Merseburg
  • Mertendorf
  • Merzdorf
  • Mescheide
  • Meuchen
  • Meuro
  • Meuschau
  • Meuselko
  • Meutitzmühle
  • Meyhen
  • Michlitz
  • Millingsdorf
  • Milzau
  • Minkwitz
  • Mitteledlau
  • Mittelhütte
  • Mittelmühle
  • Mochau
  • Mocherwitz
  • Möckerling
  • Mockrehna
  • Mockritz
  • Modelwitz
  • Möderau
  • Mödnitz
  • Möglenz
  • Möhlau
  • Mölbitz
  • Möllendorf
  • Mollschütz
  • Molmerswende
  • Mönchenhöfe
  • Mönchswiese
  • Möritz
  • Möritzsch
  • Morl
  • Mörtitz
  • Morungen
  • Morxdorf
  • Moschwig
  • Mösslitz
  • Möst bei Ostrau
  • Möst bei Schierau
  • Mösthinsdorf
  • Mötzlich
  • Müchaner Mühle
  • Mücheln
  • Mückenberg
  • Mügeln
  • Mühlbeck
  • Mühlbeck (Försterei)
  • Mühlberg an der Elbe
  • Mühle
  • Mühle Am Dorfe
  • Mühlkuserne
  • Mukrena
  • Muldenstein
  • Muldenthal (Gasthof)
  • Müllerdorf
  • Mumsdorf
  • München
  • Müncheroda
  • Muschwitz
  • Mutschau
  • Mutzschlena
  • Naderkau
  • Nahlendorf
  • Näthern
  • Nauendorf
  • Naumburg an der Saale
  • Naumburg (Domkapitulerischer Gutsbezirk)
  • Naundorf
  • Naundorf bei Eilenburg
  • Naundorf bei Landsberg bei Halle
  • Naundorf bei Schlieben
  • Naundorf bei Seyda
  • Nausitz
  • Nautschütz
  • Nebra
  • Nedissen
  • Neehausen
  • Nehlitz
  • Neiden
  • Nelben
  • Nellschütz
  • Nempitz
  • Nemsdorf
  • Netzschkau
  • Neubeesen
  • Neuburxdorf
  • Neudeck
  • Neuerstadt
  • Neues Chausseehaus
  • Neue Sorge (Grube)
  • Neuhaus
  • Neuhof
  • Neukirchen
  • Neu Lönnewitz
  • Neumark
  • Neumühle
  • Neumühl (Freigut)
  • Neumühl (Vorwerk)
  • Neunaundorf
  • Neuplatendorf
  • Neu Pouch
  • Neuroda (Vorwerk)
  • Neusorgefeld
  • Neussen
  • Neu Stassfurt
  • Neutz
  • Nichtewitz
  • Nickelsdorf
  • Niebicker Mühle
  • Niebicke (Vorwerk)
  • Niederaudenhain
  • Nieder Beuna
  • Niedereichstädt
  • Niederglaucha
  • Nieder Glaucha
  • Niederholzhausen
  • Nieder Klobikau
  • Niedermöllern
  • Niedermühle
  • Nieder Ossig
  • Niederschmon
  • Niederwünsch
  • Niemberg
  • Niemegk
  • Nienstedt
  • Nietleben
  • Nikolausrieth
  • Nissma
  • Nissmitz
  • Nixbitz
  • Nöbeditz
  • Nöben
  • Nockwitz
  • Nödlitz
  • Noitzsch
  • Nonewitz
  • Nudersdorf
  • Oberaudenhain
  • Ober Beuna
  • Obereichstädt
  • Oberesperstedt
  • Oberfarnstädt
  • Oberglaucha
  • Obergreisslau
  • Oberhaide
  • Oberheldrungen
  • Oberhütte
  • Oberkaka
  • Ober Klobikau
  • Ober Kriegstedt
  • Obermaschwitz
  • Obermöllern
  • Obermühle
  • Obernessa
  • Oberrissdorf
  • Oberröblingen
  • Oberröblingen am See
  • Oberschmon
  • Oberschwöditz
  • Obersdorf
  • Oberteutschenthal
  • Oberthau
  • Oberwerschen
  • Oberwiederstedt
  • Oberwünsch
  • Obhausen Johannis
  • Obhausen Nikolai
  • Obhausen Petri
  • Obschütz
  • Ochelmitz
  • Öchlitz
  • Oebles-Schlechtewitz
  • Oeglitzsch
  • Oelzschau
  • Oetzsch
  • Ogkeln
  • Öhna
  • Ölmühle
  • Ölsen
  • Ölsig
  • Oppin
  • Oppin (Freiheit)
  • Oschätzchen
  • Osendorf
  • Osmünde
  • Ossig
  • Öste
  • Osterbad
  • Osterfeld
  • Österitz
  • Osteroda
  • Ostramondra
  • Ostrand
  • Ostrau
  • Othal
  • Ottenmühle
  • Ottersitz
  • Ottiliäburg
  • Ottmannsdorf
  • Packisch
  • Pannigkau
  • Pansfelde
  • Papiermühle
  • Papitz
  • Paschwitz
  • Passbruch
  • Passendorf
  • Patzschkes Windmühle
  • Patzschwig
  • Paulsberg
  • Paupitzsch
  • Pauscha
  • Paussnitz
  • Pehritzsch
  • Peissen
  • Petersberg
  • Petersdorf
  • Petersroda
  • Peterwitz
  • Pettstädt
  • Petzkendorf
  • Pfählermark
  • Pfählermark (Forsthaus)
  • Pfeiffhausen
  • Pfersdorf
  • Pforta
  • Pfützthal
  • Photogenfabrik
  • Piesdorf
  • Piesteritz
  • Piltitz
  • Pirkau
  • Piskaborn
  • Pissen
  • Pitzschendorf
  • Planena
  • Pleismar
  • Plennschütz
  • Plessa
  • Plodda
  • Plossig
  • Plössnitz
  • Plotha
  • Plötz
  • Pobles
  • Podebuls-Wetterzeube
  • Pödelist
  • Pohlitz
  • Pohritzsch
  • Polbitz
  • Polleben
  • Pölsfeld
  • Pölsfeld (Oberförsterei)
  • Polzen
  • Pomnitz
  • Poplitz
  • Pöplitz
  • Poppel
  • Popperode Mit Hayda
  • Porbitz-Poppitz
  • Porschwitz
  • Pörsten
  • Posendorf
  • Poserna
  • Pösigk
  • Possdorf
  • Possenhain
  • Pötewitz
  • Pouch
  • Pranitz
  • Pratau
  • Pratschütz
  • Predel
  • Prehlitz-Penkwitz
  • Premsendorf
  • Pressel
  • Pressen
  • Prestewitz
  • Pretitz
  • Prettin
  • Pretzsch
  • Pretzschau (Forstgutsbezirk)
  • Pretzsch (Domäne)
  • Preussische Mühle
  • Prieschka
  • Priesen
  • Priesitz
  • Priestädt
  • Priester
  • Priorau
  • Pristäblich
  • Pritschöna
  • Prittitz
  • Probsthain
  • Profen
  • Prösen
  • Prossmarke
  • Pröttitz
  • Prühlitz
  • Prussendorf
  • Pülswerda
  • Punkewitz
  • Punschrau
  • Purzien
  • Puschendorf
  • Puschwitz
  • Putschkuhnsdorf
  • Queis
  • Queisau
  • Quenstedt
  • Querfurt
  • Querfurt (Schloss Domäne)
  • Quering
  • Quesnitz
  • Questenberg
  • Quetz
  • Quillschina
  • Raba
  • Rabatz
  • Rabutz
  • Rackith
  • Rackwitz
  • Rade
  • Radefeld
  • Radewell
  • Radis
  • Rägwitz
  • Rahna
  • Rahnisdorf
  • Rahnsdorf
  • Rammelburg
  • Rampitz
  • Ramsin
  • Räpitz
  • Rasberg
  • Raschkau (Forsthaus)
  • Raschkau (Vorwerk)
  • Raschwitz
  • Rassdorf
  • Rassnitz
  • Räther
  • Rathewitz
  • Rattmannsdorf
  • Rauchhaus
  • Raundorfer Mühle
  • Raunitz
  • Redlin
  • Rehain
  • Rehehausen
  • Rehfeld
  • Rehmsdorf
  • Reibitz
  • Reichardtswerben
  • Reichenhain
  • Reicho
  • Reideburg
  • Reinhardtsche Windmühle
  • Reinharz
  • Reinsdorf
  • Reinsdorf (Bahnhof)
  • Reinsdorf I
  • Reinsdorf II
  • Reinsdorf III
  • Reipisch
  • Renneritz
  • Repau
  • Repitz
  • Retgenstedt
  • Rettgenstedter Küchenforst
  • Reuden
  • Reussen
  • Reussen bei Theissen
  • Reussen im Grunde
  • Rieda
  • Riestedt
  • Riethnordhausen
  • Rippach
  • Rippicha
  • Ritteburg
  • Ritterode
  • Ritzgerode
  • Röcken
  • Rockendorf
  • Roda
  • Rodden
  • Rodeditz
  • Röden
  • Rödgen
  • Rödgen bei Delitzsch
  • Rödgen bei Eilenburg
  • Rödigen
  • Rodigkau
  • Rodishain
  • Röglitz
  • Roitzsch
  • Roitzschgen
  • Roitzsch I
  • Roitzsch II
  • Roitzsch III
  • Roitzschjora
  • Roldisleben
  • Rollsdorf
  • Romsdorf
  • Röpzig
  • Rösa
  • Rosenfeld
  • Rosenfeld (Oberförsterei)
  • Rosenmühle
  • Rosenthal
  • Rosperwenda
  • Rossbach
  • Rossbach an der Saale
  • Rössen
  • Rossendorf
  • Rossla
  • Rossleben
  • Rossleben (Kloster)
  • Rössuln
  • Rotha
  • Rothehaus
  • Rothehaus (Oberförsterei)
  • Rothemark
  • Rothenberga
  • Rothenburg
  • Rothenfurther Wassermühle
  • Rothenschirmbach
  • Rothstein
  • Rotta
  • Rottelsdorf
  • Rottleberode
  • Rötzsch
  • Rudelsdorf
  • Ruhlsdorf
  • Rumpin
  • Rumsdorf
  • Runstedt
  • Runthal
  • Ruprechtsche Gärtnerei
  • Rusendorf
  • Saaleck
  • Saathain
  • Sabissa
  • Sachau
  • Sachsenburg
  • Sächsische Feindrahtwerk
  • Sackwitz
  • Sagisdorf
  • Salsitz
  • Salzbergwerk
  • Salzfurth
  • Salzmünde
  • Sandersdorf
  • Sangerhausen
  • Sankt Azlers Ziegelei
  • Sankt Micheln
  • Sankt Ulrich
  • Saubach (Amtsanteil)
  • Saubach (Gerichtsanteil)
  • Saubach (Vorwerk)
  • Sausedlitz
  • Sautzschen
  • Saxdorf
  • Schadendorf
  • Schadendorf (Gasthaus)
  • Schadewalde
  • Schafau
  • Schäferei
  • Schäfereihof
  • Schäfereivorwerk Stein
  • Schafstädt
  • Schafstedt
  • Scheidens
  • Scheiplitz
  • Schelkau
  • Schellbach
  • Schellsitz
  • Schenkenberg
  • Schiepzig
  • Schierau
  • Schiffmühle
  • Schildau
  • Schilderhain
  • Schillingstedt
  • Schimmel
  • Schirmenitz
  • Schkauditz
  • Schkeitbar
  • Schkeuditz
  • Schkeuditz (Oberförsterei)
  • Schkölen
  • Schköna
  • Schkönau
  • Schkopau
  • Schkortleben
  • Schlackenmühle
  • Schladebach
  • Schladitz bei Kömmlitz
  • Schladitz bei Zwochau
  • Schlaitz
  • Schleberoda
  • Schleckweda
  • Schleesen
  • Schleinitz
  • Schlettau an der Saale
  • Schlettau bei Löbejün
  • Schleuditz (Oberförsterei)
  • Schlieben
  • Schloss Annaburg
  • Schloss Freyburg
  • Schlottweh
  • Schmalzerode
  • Schmerdorf
  • Schmerkendorf
  • Schmerz
  • Schmiedeberg in Sachsen
  • Schmielsdorf
  • Schmilkendorf
  • Schmirma
  • Schmögelsdorf
  • Schnaditz
  • Schneidemühle
  • Schnellin
  • Schnellroda
  • Schochwitz
  • Scholis
  • Scholitz
  • Schöna
  • Schönau
  • Schönburg
  • Schönefeld
  • Schöneicho
  • Schönewalde
  • Schönewerda
  • Schönfeld
  • Schönnewitz
  • Schönwölkau
  • Schortau
  • Schotterey
  • Schraplau
  • Schrenz
  • Schulpforta
  • Schützberg
  • Schwabeck
  • Schwarzenburg
  • Schwätz
  • Schweiditz
  • Schweinitz
  • Schwemsal
  • Schwemsal (Alaunwerk)
  • Schwenda
  • Schwerz
  • Schwerzau
  • Schwesswitz
  • Schwittersdorf
  • Schwoitsch
  • Seeben
  • Seeburg
  • Seegel
  • Seegrehna
  • Seehausen
  • Seelhausen
  • Seena
  • Seifertsmühl
  • Selau
  • Selben
  • Selbitz
  • Sennewitz
  • Serbitz
  • Seyda
  • Seyda-Glücksburg (Forstgutsbezirk)
  • Seydewitz
  • Siebengemeindewalde
  • Siebigerode
  • Siedersdorf
  • Siegelsdorf
  • Sieglitz
  • Siersleben
  • Sietzsch
  • Silbitz
  • Sinsleben
  • Sittel
  • Sittendorf
  • Sittichenbach (Domäne)
  • Sitzenroda
  • Sitzenroda (Oberförsterei)
  • Söhesten
  • Söllichau
  • Söllichau (Forstgutsbezirk)
  • Söllichau (Oberförsterei)
  • Sössen
  • Sotterhausen
  • Speilberg
  • Spergau
  • Spickendorf
  • Spiegelmühle
  • Spielburg
  • Splau
  • Spora
  • Spören
  • Spritfabrik
  • Spröda
  • Sprossen
  • Sprotta
  • Städten
  • Städtisches Schlachthaus
  • Stadtmühle
  • Stakendorfer Busch
  • Stangerode
  • Staritz
  • Starsiedel
  • Staschwitz
  • Staupitz
  • Stechau
  • Stedten
  • Stehla
  • Steigra
  • Steinbach
  • Steinbrüche
  • Steinbruchhäuser
  • Steinbrücken
  • Steinburg
  • Steingrimma
  • Steingrubenmühle
  • Steinkreuz
  • Steinsdorf
  • Steinzenfabrik Burgkemnitz
  • Stempeda
  • Stendorf
  • Stenewitz
  • Steubeln
  • Steuden
  • Stichelsdorf
  • Stöbnitz
  • Stockhausen
  • Stocksdorf
  • Stödten
  • Stolberg am Harz
  • Stolberg (Schloss)
  • Stolzenhain
  • Storckwitz
  • Storkau
  • Stössen
  • Stösswitz
  • Straach
  • Strassberg
  • Streckau
  • Strelln
  • Strenznaundorf
  • Striesa
  • Strohmühle
  • Strohwalde
  • Stumsdorf
  • Sundhausen
  • Süptiz
  • Suxdorf
  • Sylbitz
  • Sylda
  • Tackau
  • Tagewerben
  • Tanna
  • Tannepöls
  • Taucha
  • Tauchlitz
  • Taugwitz
  • Tauhardt
  • Taura
  • Tauschwitz
  • Techwitz
  • Teicha
  • Teichdammmühle
  • Teichmühle
  • Teuchel
  • Teuchern
  • Teuditz
  • Teutschenthal
  • Thalberg
  • Thaldorf
  • Thalheim
  • Thalschütz
  • Thalwinkel
  • Theisa
  • Theissen
  • Thesau
  • Thiemendorf
  • Thierbach
  • Thiergarten (Oberförsterei)
  • Thiessen
  • Thondorf
  • Thronitz
  • Thürungen
  • Thürungen I
  • Thürungen II
  • Thüssdorf
  • Tiefensee
  • Tilleda
  • Tilleda I
  • Tilleda II
  • Tilleda III
  • Tobende Mühle
  • Tollwitz
  • Tonwaren
  • Torgau
  • Torhaus
  • Torna
  • Tornau
  • Tornau (Nord)
  • Tornau (Oberförsterei)
  • Tornau (Süd)
  • Tragarth
  • Trajuhn
  • Traupitz
  • Treben
  • Trebitz
  • Trebitz am Petersberge
  • Trebitz bei Könnern
  • Trebnitz
  • Trebnitz an der Elster
  • Treistewitz
  • Tröbsdorf
  • Tröglitz
  • Tromsdorf
  • Tromsdorf (Bahnhof)
  • Trossin
  • Tunzenmühle
  • Übigau
  • Uftrungen
  • Uftrungen I
  • Uftrungen II
  • Uichteritz
  • Ulzigerode
  • Unteresperstedt
  • Unterfarnstädt
  • Untergreisslau
  • Unterkaka
  • Unter Kriegstedt
  • Untermaschwitz
  • Untermühle
  • Unternessa
  • Unternessa-Dippelsdorf
  • Unterpeissen
  • Unterrissdorf
  • Unterröblingen
  • Unterschwöditz
  • Unterteutschenthal
  • Unterwerschen
  • Uthausen
  • Uthleben
  • Vatterode
  • Venenien
  • Vereinsglück
  • Vereinsglück (Grube)
  • Vesta
  • Vitzernburg
  • Vogelgesang
  • Voigstedt
  • Voigstedt I
  • Voigstedt II
  • Voigstedt III
  • Volkmaritz
  • Volkstedt
  • Volkstedt I
  • Volkstedt II
  • Vörolds Mühle
  • Vorwerk Schwerz
  • Vorwerk Thielenhaide
  • Vorwerk Wachtendorf
  • Vorwerk Zscherne
  • Wachsdorf
  • Wadewitz
  • Wählitz
  • Wahrenbrück
  • Wainsdorf
  • Walbeck
  • Waldau
  • Waldhause
  • Waldhaus (Wirtschaft)
  • Waldhof
  • Waldschlösschen
  • Wallendorf
  • Wallhausen
  • Wallroda
  • Wallwitz
  • Waltersdorf
  • Wannewitz
  • Wansleben am See
  • Wartenburg
  • Wasserleitung
  • Wassermühle
  • Wassermühle auf dem Gutschgrun
  • Webau
  • Weddin
  • Wedelwitz
  • Wegwitz
  • Wehlitz
  • Weichers Mühle
  • Weickelsdorf
  • Weidau
  • Weidenbach (Domäne)
  • Weidenhain
  • Weidenmühle
  • Weidenthal (Von Kotze)
  • Weidenthal (Weidlich)
  • Weidichthaus
  • Weinberge
  • Weinberge bei Liebenwerda
  • Weinberge bei Mühlberg
  • Weinbergshäuser an der Chaussee nach Bitterfeld
  • Weinbershäuser an der Torganerstrasse
  • Weipe
  • Weischütz
  • Weissenborn
  • Weissenburg
  • Weissenfels
  • Weissenschirmbach
  • Welbsleben
  • Welfesholz
  • Wellaune
  • Welsau
  • Weltewitz
  • Wendelstein (Domäne)
  • Wenden
  • Wendenhof
  • Wengelsdorf
  • Wengelsdorf-Krasslau-Leina
  • Wennungen
  • Wenzendorf
  • Werbelin
  • Werben
  • Werchau
  • Werchluga
  • Werdau
  • Werden
  • Werder
  • Werderthau
  • Wergzahna
  • Werlitzsch
  • Wernsdorf
  • Werthernscher Kommunforst
  • Werthmühle
  • Wesenitz
  • Wessmar
  • Wessnig
  • Westewitz
  • Wethau
  • Wettaburg
  • Wettelrode
  • Wetterscheidt
  • Wettin
  • Wetzendorf
  • Wickerode
  • Wiedebach I
  • Wiedebach II
  • Wiedemar
  • Wiederau
  • Wiedersdorf
  • Wiehe
  • Wiesenena
  • Wieserode
  • Wiesigk
  • Wieskau
  • Wildenau
  • Wildenhain
  • Wildensee
  • Wildgrube
  • Wildschütz
  • Willerode
  • Willschütz
  • Wils
  • Wimmelburg
  • Wimmelrode
  • Windehausen
  • Windmühle
  • Windmühle auf dem Lerchenfeld
  • Windmühle auf dem Mühlberg
  • Windmühleberg
  • Windmühlen
  • Windmühlenberg
  • Winkel
  • Winters Windmühle
  • Wipersdorf
  • Wippach
  • Wippra
  • Wischroda
  • Wisewitz
  • Wittenberg
  • Wittgendorf
  • Witzschersdorf
  • Wohlau
  • Wohlmirstedt
  • Wolfen
  • Wolferode
  • Wolfsberg
  • Wolfsmühle
  • Wölkau
  • Wöllmen
  • Wöllnau
  • Wölls-Petersdorf
  • Wölpern
  • Wolteritz
  • Woltersdorf
  • Wörblitz
  • Wörmlitz
  • Wormsleben
  • Wuitz
  • Wuitz (Bahnhof)
  • Wünschendorf
  • Würchwitz
  • Würdenhain
  • Wurp
  • Wuschlaub
  • Wüstemark
  • Wüsteneutzsch
  • Wüstermarke
  • Zaasch
  • Zabenstedt
  • Zabitz
  • Zachsendorf
  • Zäckwar
  • Zahna
  • Zallmsdorf
  • Zangenberg
  • Zappendorf
  • Zaschwitz
  • Zeckritz
  • Zeischa
  • Zeisdorf
  • Zeitz
  • Zellendorf
  • Zellermühle
  • Zellewitz
  • Zellschen
  • Zembschen
  • Zemnick
  • Zeschdorf
  • Zettweil
  • Zetzsch
  • Zetzschdorf
  • Zeuchfeld
  • Zickeritz
  • Ziegelei
  • Ziegelei bei Stumsdorf
  • Ziegelmühle
  • Ziegelroda
  • Ziegelroda (Oberförsterei)
  • Ziegelrode
  • Zingst
  • Zinna
  • Zinsdorf
  • Zipsendorf
  • Zitzschen
  • Zöberitz
  • Zobersdorf
  • Zöbigker
  • Zöckeritz (Oberförsterei)
  • Zöllschen
  • Zorbau
  • Zörbig
  • Zörbitz
  • Zörnigall
  • Zörnitz
  • Zöschen
  • Zschackau
  • Zscheiplitz
  • Zschepen
  • Zschepkau
  • Zschepplin
  • Zscherben
  • Zscherndorf
  • Zscherneddel
  • Zschernitz
  • Zschettgau
  • Zschiesdorf
  • Zschiesewitz
  • Zschöchergen
  • Zschölkau
  • Zschölkauer Mühle
  • Zschorgula
  • Zschorkau
  • Zschornewitz
  • Zschortau
  • Zuckerfabrik Spora
  • Züllsdorf
  • Zum Goldenen Ring (Gasthof)
  • Zützschdorf
  • Zwedendorf
  • Zweimen
  • Zwethau
  • Zwiesigko
  • Zwintschöna
  • Zwochau
  • Zwuschen

Order your copy today!